◄ Kurog Grimtotem ( 5 / 8 MYTHIC ) ► 18.01.23 ◄ Sennarth ( 4 / 8 MYTHIC ) ► 08.01.23 ◄ Terros ( 3 / 8 MYTHIC ) ► 02.01.23 ◄ Eranog ( 2 / 8 MYTHIC ) ► 19.12.22 ◄ Eranog ( 1 / 8 MYTHIC ) ► 19.12.22 ◄ The Jailer ( 11 / 11 MYTHIC ) ► 04.07.22

Newsfeed

Storytelling with Elder Poa - Tuskarr Tales, Myths, and Fables

Älteste Poa, the Weaver of Tales, is the Iskaara Tuskarr's storyteller. She encourages players to bring her tales of their own stories, and she can be seen teaching Iskaara's children… [...]

Dragonflight Hotfixes for January 27, 2023 - Class Bug Fixes

Blizzard has posted hotfixes for today which includes class bug fixes and more!Here you'll find a list of hotfixes that address various issues related to World of Warcraft: Dragonflight, Wrath… [...]

[Blue Topic] Here you'll find a list of hotfixes that address various issues related to World of Warcraft: Dragonflight, Wrath of the Lich King Classic, Burning Crusade Classic and WoW… [...]

[Blue Topic] Here you'll find a list of hotfixes that address various issues related to World of Warcraft: Dragonflight, Wrath of the Lich King Classic, Burning Crusade Classic and WoW… [...]

[Blue Topic] Hey all! Here are today’s hotfixes. January 27, 2023 Wrath of the Lich King Classic Classes Death Knight Sigil of the Vengeful Heart now increases Death Coil damage… [...]

GRAVITY Progress

Vault of the Incarnates

Normal (8/8)

Raszageth the Storm-Eater
Broodkeeper Diurna
Kurog Grimtotem
Dathea, Ascended
Sennarth, The Cold Breath
The Primalist Council
Terros
Eranog

Heroic (8/8)

Raszageth the Storm-Eater
Broodkeeper Diurna
Kurog Grimtotem
Dathea, Ascended
Sennarth, The Cold Breath
The Primalist Council
Terros
Eranog

Mythic (5/8)

Raszageth the Storm-Eater
Broodkeeper Diurna
Kurog Grimtotem
Dathea, Ascended
Sennarth, The Cold Breath
The Primalist Council
Terros
Eranog
Sepulcher of the First Ones

Normal (11/11)

The Jailer, Zovaal
Rygelon
Lords of Dread
Anduin Wrynn
Halondrus the Reclaimer
Lihuvim, Principal Architech
Prototype Pantheon
Dausegne, the Fallen Oracle
Artificer Xy'mox
Skolex, the Insatiable Ravener
Vigilant Guardian

Heroic (11/11)

The Jailer, Zovaal
Rygelon
Lords of Dread
Anduin Wrynn
Halondrus the Reclaimer
Lihuvim, Principal Architech
Prototype Pantheon
Dausegne, the Fallen Oracle
Artificer Xy'mox
Skolex, the Insatiable Ravener
Vigilant Guardian

Mythic (11/11)

The Jailer, Zovaal
Rygelon
Lords of Dread
Anduin Wrynn
Halondrus the Reclaimer
Lihuvim, Principal Architech
Prototype Pantheon
Dausegne, the Fallen Oracle
Artificer Xy'mox
Skolex, the Insatiable Ravener
Vigilant Guardian

Fated (11/11)

The Jailer, Zovaal
Rygelon
Lords of Dread
Anduin Wrynn
Halondrus the Reclaimer
Lihuvim, Principal Architech
Prototype Pantheon
Dausegne, the Fallen Oracle
Artificer Xy'mox
Skolex, the Insatiable Ravener
Vigilant Guardian
Sanctum of Domination

Normal (10/10)

Sylvanas Windrunner
Kel'Thuzad
Fatescribe Roh-Kalo
Guardian of the First Ones
Painsmith Raznal
Soulrender Dormazain
Remnant of Ner'zhul
The Nine
The Eye of the Jailer
The Tarragrue

Heroic (10/10)

Sylvanas Windrunner
Kel'Thuzad
Fatescribe Roh-Kalo
Guardian of the First Ones
Painsmith Raznal
Soulrender Dormazain
Remnant of Ner'zhul
The Nine
The Eye of the Jailer
The Tarragrue

Mythic (10/10)

Sylvanas Windrunner
Kel'Thuzad
Fatescribe Roh-Kalo
Guardian of the First Ones
Painsmith Raznal
Soulrender Dormazain
Remnant of Ner'zhul
The Nine
The Eye of the Jailer
The Tarragrue

Fated (10/10)

Sylvanas Windrunner
Kel'Thuzad
Fatescribe Roh-Kalo
Guardian of the First Ones
Painsmith Raznal
Soulrender Dormazain
Remnant of Ner'zhul
The Nine
The Eye of the Jailer
The Tarragrue
Castle Nathria

Normal (10/10)

Sire Denathrius
Stone Legion Generals
Sludgefist
The Council of Blood
Lady Inerva Darkvein
Sun King's Salvation
Artificer Xy'Mox
Hungering Destroyer
Huntsman Altimor
Shriekwing

Heroic (10/10)

Sire Denathrius
Stone Legion Generals
Sludgefist
The Council of Blood
Lady Inerva Darkvein
Sun King's Salvation
Artificer Xy'Mox
Hungering Destroyer
Huntsman Altimor
Shriekwing

Mythic (10/10)

Sire Denathrius
Stone Legion Generals
Sludgefist
The Council of Blood
Lady Inerva Darkvein
Sun King's Salvation
Artificer Xy'Mox
Hungering Destroyer
Huntsman Altimor
Shriekwing

Fated (10/10)

Sire Denathrius
Stone Legion Generals
Sludgefist
The Council of Blood
Lady Inerva Darkvein
Sun King's Salvation
Artificer Xy'Mox
Hungering Destroyer
Huntsman Altimor
Shriekwing
Ny’alotha

Normal (12/12)

N'Zoth the Corruptor
Carapace of N'Zoth
Il'gynoth, Corruption Reborn
Ra-den the Despoiled
Drest'agath
Vexiona
Dark Inquisitor Xanesh
Shad'har the Insatiable
The Hivemind
Maut
The Prophet Skitra
Wrathion, the Black Emperor

Heroic (12/12)

N'Zoth the Corruptor
Carapace of N'Zoth
Il'gynoth, Corruption Reborn
Ra-den the Despoiled
Drest'agath
Vexiona
Dark Inquisitor Xanesh
Shad'har the Insatiable
The Hivemind
Maut
The Prophet Skitra
Wrathion, the Black Emperor

Mythic (12/12)

N'Zoth the Corruptor
Carapace of N'Zoth
Il'gynoth, Corruption Reborn
Ra-den the Despoiled
Drest'agath
Vexiona
Dark Inquisitor Xanesh
Shad'har the Insatiable
The Hivemind
Maut
The Prophet Skitra
Wrathion, the Black Emperor
WoW Guild Rankings

GRAVITY Community

Gravity_Logo_Full_Text

Bewerbe Dich bei uns & werde ein Teil von Gravity